Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 4 | - |
Grayson
|
Archer
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 9 | - |
Shiloh
|
Shiloh
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 9 | - |
Grayson
|
Shiloh
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 9 | - |
Hebron
|
Shiloh
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 11 | - |
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 16 | - |
Central Gwinnett
|
Dacula
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 16 | - |
Jefferson
|
Dacula
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 16 | - |
Dacula
|
Dacula
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 18 | - |
Peachtree Ridge
|
Archer
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 18 | - |
LCA
|
Archer
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 20 | - |
LCA
|
Walnut Grove
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 20 | - |
Loganville High School
|
Walnut Grove
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 20 | - |
YACS
|
Walnut Grove
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Tue Aug 23 | - |
Parkview
|
Parkview
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 23 | - |
Berkmar
|
Parkview
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 25 | - |
Mountain View
|
Archer
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 25 | - |
GAC
|
Archer
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
Aloha Bash
|
Brookwood HS
|
TBD |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
Central Gwinnett
|
Brookwood High School
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
Providence Christian
|
Brookwood High School
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
Mill Creek
|
Brookwood High School
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
Winder Barrow
|
Brookwood High School
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 30 | - |
Collins Hill
|
Lanier
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 30 | - |
Lanier
|
Lanier
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 30 | - |
West Hall
|
Lanier
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 1 | - |
Parkview
|
Archer
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 1 | - |
Discovery
|
Archer
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 8 | - |
South Gwinnett
|
Collins Hill
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 8 | - |
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
Collins Hill Classic
|
Collins Hill
|
TBD |
Tue Sep 13 | - |
Area: Grayson
|
Grayson
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 15 | - |
Gwinnett County Tournament
|
Norcross
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 15 | - |
Berkmar
|
Norcross
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 15 | - |
Lanier
|
Norcross
|
5:45 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 15 | - |
Norcross
|
Norcross
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 17 | - |
Gwinnett County Tournament
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Tue Sep 20 | - |
Area: Shiloh
|
Shiloh
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 20 | - |
Area: South Gwinnett
|
Shiloh
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 22 | - |
Shiloh
|
Archer
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 22 | - |
Lanier
|
Archer
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 27 | - |
Area: Newton
|
Archer
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 27 | - |
Area: Rockdale
|
Archer
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 29 | - |
Collins Hill -Senior Night
|
Collins Hill
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Wed Oct 11 | - |
Mountain View 1st Round State
|
6:00 PM EDT |